﻿<?xml version="1.0" encoding="utf-8"?><rss xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/" version="2.0"><channel><title>shoes.com: What's New</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/Results.aspx?ps=96&amp;N=4294965930+6207 4294965190</link><description>What's New</description><copyright>copyright  © 2009 Brown Shoe, Inc.</copyright><image><title>shoes.com</title><url>http://www.shoes.com/images/shoes-logo.gif</url><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/Results.aspx?ps=96&amp;N=4294965930+6207 4294965190</link></image><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Olga Boot</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195628&amp;pg=5114164</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195628&amp;pg=5114164"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195628.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Olga Boot" /></a>Compliment your tough-chic style with the Via Spiga Olga boots. Calf leather upper in a dress boot style with a round toe. Features wide strap detail. Leather lining and insole.  Rubber outsole.  1 inch heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195628&amp;pg=5114164"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195628.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Olga Boot" /></a>Compliment your tough-chic style with the Via Spiga Olga boots. Calf leather upper in a dress boot style with a round toe. Features wide strap detail. Leather lining and insole.  Rubber outsole.  1 inch heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Kamala Boot</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201504&amp;pg=5116796</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201504&amp;pg=5116796"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201504.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Kamala Boot" /></a>Radiate modern fashion in the sophisticated Via Spiga Kamala ankle boots. Calf leather upper in a dress ankle boot style with a round toe. Full inside zipper. Features leather overlays, stitching accents, dual buckle and strap detail. Leather lining and insole. Brushed leather and rubber outsole.  2 1/2 inch stacked heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201504&amp;pg=5116796"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201504.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Kamala Boot" /></a>Radiate modern fashion in the sophisticated Via Spiga Kamala ankle boots. Calf leather upper in a dress ankle boot style with a round toe. Full inside zipper. Features leather overlays, stitching accents, dual buckle and strap detail. Leather lining and insole. Brushed leather and rubber outsole.  2 1/2 inch stacked heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Crispin Boot</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201496&amp;pg=5116794</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201496&amp;pg=5116794"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201496.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Crispin Boot" /></a>Make a classic yet modern statement in the dramatic Via Spiga Crispin boots. Calf leather upper in a dress riding boot style with a round toe. Lace-up styling. Features full-length side zipper, wing-tip inspired stitching accents at toe. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  1 inch stacked heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201496&amp;pg=5116794"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201496.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Crispin Boot" /></a>Make a classic yet modern statement in the dramatic Via Spiga Crispin boots. Calf leather upper in a dress riding boot style with a round toe. Lace-up styling. Features full-length side zipper, wing-tip inspired stitching accents at toe. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  1 inch stacked heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Utrea Shoe</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201577&amp;pg=5116834</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201577&amp;pg=5116834"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201577.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Utrea Shoe" /></a>Pull together a polished look for work or play in the tailored Via Spiga Ultrea pumps. Calf leather upper in a dress pump style with a round moc seamed toe. Loafer styling with buckle detail. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  2 1/2 inch covered heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201577&amp;pg=5116834"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201577.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Utrea Shoe" /></a>Pull together a polished look for work or play in the tailored Via Spiga Ultrea pumps. Calf leather upper in a dress pump style with a round moc seamed toe. Loafer styling with buckle detail. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  2 1/2 inch covered heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Orsen Boot</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195629&amp;pg=5114166</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195629&amp;pg=5114166"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195629.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Orsen Boot" /></a>Compliment you tough-chic style look with the Via Spiga Orsen boots. Calf leather upper in a casual boot style with a round toe. Features dual buckle detail, seaming and stitching accents. Leather lining and insole.  Rubber outsole.  1 inch lug heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195629&amp;pg=5114166"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195629.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Orsen Boot" /></a>Compliment you tough-chic style look with the Via Spiga Orsen boots. Calf leather upper in a casual boot style with a round toe. Features dual buckle detail, seaming and stitching accents. Leather lining and insole.  Rubber outsole.  1 inch lug heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Finn Boot</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195603&amp;pg=5114151</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195603&amp;pg=5114151"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195603.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Finn Boot" /></a>Sleek style meets modern structure in the Via Spiga Finn boots. Waxed calf leather upper in a dress boot style with a round toe. Features seaming and stitch detail.  Leather lining and insole.  Leather outsole with rubber pod.  2 3/4 stacked heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195603&amp;pg=5114151"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195603.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Finn Boot" /></a>Sleek style meets modern structure in the Via Spiga Finn boots. Waxed calf leather upper in a dress boot style with a round toe. Features seaming and stitch detail.  Leather lining and insole.  Leather outsole with rubber pod.  2 3/4 stacked heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Pearl Shoe</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201566&amp;pg=5116832</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201566&amp;pg=5116832"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201566.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Pearl Shoe" /></a>No wardrobe is complete without the classic Via Spiga Pearl pumps. Suede or calf leather upper in a dress pump style with a round toe. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  1/2 inch platform, 3 1/2 inch stacked heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201566&amp;pg=5116832"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201566.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Pearl Shoe" /></a>No wardrobe is complete without the classic Via Spiga Pearl pumps. Suede or calf leather upper in a dress pump style with a round toe. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  1/2 inch platform, 3 1/2 inch stacked heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Finn Boot</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195605&amp;pg=5114151</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195605&amp;pg=5114151"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195605.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Finn Boot" /></a>Sleek style meets modern structure in the Via Spiga Finn boots. Waxed calf leather upper in a dress boot style with a round toe. Features seaming and stitch detail.  Leather lining and insole.  Leather outsole with rubber pod.  2 3/4 stacked heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195605&amp;pg=5114151"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195605.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Finn Boot" /></a>Sleek style meets modern structure in the Via Spiga Finn boots. Waxed calf leather upper in a dress boot style with a round toe. Features seaming and stitch detail.  Leather lining and insole.  Leather outsole with rubber pod.  2 3/4 stacked heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Orsen Boot</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195630&amp;pg=5114166</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195630&amp;pg=5114166"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195630.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Orsen Boot" /></a>Compliment you tough-chic style look with the Via Spiga Orsen boots. Calf leather upper in a casual boot style with a round toe. Features dual buckle detail, seaming and stitching accents. Leather lining and insole.  Rubber outsole.  1 inch lug heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195630&amp;pg=5114166"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195630.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Orsen Boot" /></a>Compliment you tough-chic style look with the Via Spiga Orsen boots. Calf leather upper in a casual boot style with a round toe. Features dual buckle detail, seaming and stitching accents. Leather lining and insole.  Rubber outsole.  1 inch lug heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Utrea Shoe</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201578&amp;pg=5116834</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201578&amp;pg=5116834"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201578.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Utrea Shoe" /></a>Pull together a polished look for work or play in the tailored Via Spiga Ultrea pumps. Calf leather upper in a dress pump style with a round moc seamed toe. Loafer styling with buckle detail. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  2 1/2 inch covered heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201578&amp;pg=5116834"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201578.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Utrea Shoe" /></a>Pull together a polished look for work or play in the tailored Via Spiga Ultrea pumps. Calf leather upper in a dress pump style with a round moc seamed toe. Loafer styling with buckle detail. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  2 1/2 inch covered heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Olga Boot</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195627&amp;pg=5114164</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195627&amp;pg=5114164"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195627.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Olga Boot" /></a>Compliment your tough-chic style with the Via Spiga Olga boots. Calf leather upper in a dress boot style with a round toe. Features wide strap detail. Leather lining and insole.  Rubber outsole.  1 inch heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1195627&amp;pg=5114164"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1195627.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Olga Boot" /></a>Compliment your tough-chic style with the Via Spiga Olga boots. Calf leather upper in a dress boot style with a round toe. Features wide strap detail. Leather lining and insole.  Rubber outsole.  1 inch heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Crispin Boot</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201498&amp;pg=5116794</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201498&amp;pg=5116794"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201498.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Crispin Boot" /></a>Make a classic yet modern statement in the dramatic Via Spiga Crispin boots. Calf leather upper in a dress riding boot style with a round toe. Lace-up styling. Features full-length side zipper, wing-tip inspired stitching accents at toe. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  1 inch stacked heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201498&amp;pg=5116794"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201498.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Crispin Boot" /></a>Make a classic yet modern statement in the dramatic Via Spiga Crispin boots. Calf leather upper in a dress riding boot style with a round toe. Lace-up styling. Features full-length side zipper, wing-tip inspired stitching accents at toe. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  1 inch stacked heel.]]></content:encoded></item><item><title>VIA SPIGA Women's Pearl Shoe</title><link>http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201565&amp;pg=5116832</link><pubDate>Sat, 21 Nov 2009 10:44:18 GMT</pubDate><description><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201565&amp;pg=5116832"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201565.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Pearl Shoe" /></a>No wardrobe is complete without the classic Via Spiga Pearl pumps. Suede or calf leather upper in a dress pump style with a round toe. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  1/2 inch platform, 3 1/2 inch stacked heel.]]></description><content:encoded><![CDATA[<a href="http://www.shoes.com/Shopping/ProductDetails.aspx?p=EC1201565&amp;pg=5116832"><img src="http://www.shoes.com/productimages/shoes_isec1201565.jpg" alt="VIA SPIGA Women's Pearl Shoe" /></a>No wardrobe is complete without the classic Via Spiga Pearl pumps. Suede or calf leather upper in a dress pump style with a round toe. Leather lining and insole. Buffed leather outsole.  1/2 inch platform, 3 1/2 inch stacked heel.]]></content:encoded></item></channel></rss>